?

Log in

 
 
26 December 2023 @ 02:11 pm
Friends only (:  


Please comment to be added (:

- No random adds, please ^^;
- Add first, and then comment. I won't be the first one to add you 8D
- As long as we have similar interests, then it's all good!
- If you're a TVXQ fan, then all the better :D
- A short introduction would be awesome, lol.
- If you're from OneTVXQ.com / dbsg, hi ♥
 
 
Current Mood: energeticenergetic
 
 
 
yoohyeyoohye on February 21st, 2009 06:35 am (UTC)
exactly where do you want to me to comment?
i have been reading off this site since last month-ish but never knew you can join.
uhm interest = jaeho love. hehe

your site looks great n i would love to be part of this awesome community <3
Stand by U ♥: downpour 5xxtranscendence on February 21st, 2009 06:44 am (UTC)
Uhm, hi ^^;

Are you sure you're at the right place? *confused* I haven't been posting much, so... This is just a private journal that's filled (or soon to be filled XD) with useless babble 8D
But if you want to add me, then please feel free to do so (: YunJae ♥
(no subject) - xxtranscendence on February 21st, 2009 07:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
YuMi: 김재중 & 정윤호 sofabloody_story on February 22nd, 2009 03:19 pm (UTC)
Hi =)
It's been a while since i think about adding you or just talk to you, haha and today i win against my shyness xD
So mmh i often saw your comments on LJ's post and stuff like that and you often make me laugh xD so i wanted to know you better =)
So if it's okay for me to add you and start to talk let me know =) !

See ya >w< !
Stand by U ♥: downpour 8xxtranscendence on February 22nd, 2009 03:28 pm (UTC)
Hi there!

My posts make you laugh? ^^; *scratches head* I don't find myself particularly funny XDDD
Anyway, adding you, bb ♥ My name's Diana, btw (:
(no subject) - bloody_story on February 22nd, 2009 03:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xxtranscendence on February 22nd, 2009 03:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - bloody_story on February 22nd, 2009 03:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xxtranscendence on February 22nd, 2009 03:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ai: chundwichseventh on February 23rd, 2009 06:22 am (UTC)
*waves* yo Dii! adding me back won't you ;DD
i rarely update my LJ and it's so empty..he that's way i don't add you ^//////^
btw your LJ is so pretty <3
Stand by U ♥: velvet_graphicsxxtranscendence on February 23rd, 2009 11:07 am (UTC)
I'll add you 8D
Props to tinseltown16 for the pretty layout ^^
snowjaderosesnowjaderose on February 23rd, 2009 12:38 pm (UTC)
Di, it's me ^^
Just added you as a friend, but my journal is empty though.....(I don't use it) =__=;
Thank's for helping me a lot, Di~ ♥
Stand by U ♥: downpourxxtranscendence on February 23rd, 2009 12:53 pm (UTC)
That's okay, unnie ^^ And you're welcome! ♥

Added you back :D
(Deleted comment)
Stand by U ♥: isis_proxxtranscendence on February 25th, 2009 02:24 am (UTC)
Hey, bb ♥ Adding you back ^^ *glomps*
dennygirl87dennygirl87 on February 26th, 2009 02:00 pm (UTC)
Whoaaa.... I REALLY LOVE YOUR LJ PAGIEEE~
love the banner... LOVE EVERYTHING!!!

FREAKINGLY~ I HATE LJ!!
I never listens to me...
How do you create an own BG??
GRRRRRRR~..

Btw how are these days??
Havent talked to ya in a while!!...

x x x Denise
Stand by U ♥: lookitsnancyxxtranscendence on February 26th, 2009 02:14 pm (UTC)
Hi unnie! XD I don't know anything about html/css or whatever 8D *dies*

I've been busy with academics >< After March, I'll be free for two weeks and then I have summer classes for a month ): And then I'm free again for two weeks before the first semester of my sophomore year starts.

*falls to the floor*
(no subject) - dennygirl87 on February 26th, 2009 03:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xxtranscendence on February 27th, 2009 08:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
sea_starz15sea_starz15 on February 26th, 2009 08:40 pm (UTC)
do I need an intro too? xD just kidding =p
thanks for the add! ^^
and don't worry, i won't spam your f-list
see? i don't even have a pic xD
added you back =D
p/s; i love your header <3
Stand by U ♥: junepeachxxtranscendence on February 27th, 2009 08:33 am (UTC)
Eera unnie! ^____________^ No no, you don't need to introduce yourself again (:
Spams from you are very much welcome 8D

*huggles like mad*
(no subject) - sea_starz15 on February 28th, 2009 10:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
MissFallinglovejunghoon on February 28th, 2009 04:22 pm (UTC)
hello.
im someone from the dbsg LJ comm.=D
Been thr for a long time but not very active, cuz buzy.haix...
hmm...how to introduce myself?
okay,im a yunjae fan.
prefer jae just a bit more than the other four but the extra passion felt for him starting to die down le,haha,cuz affected by other members.=)
shld be back to loving all five very much with the same amount of love to each one in no time soon. =D
Add me pls.=)
see ya.

MissFalling.
Stand by U ♥: downpour 5xxtranscendence on March 1st, 2009 03:58 am (UTC)
Ooohh! Fellow YunJae fans are very much welcome here ♥♥♥ Adding you back, bb (:
noopeachnoopeach on March 7th, 2009 01:50 pm (UTC)
Hi !!!

I think you may not remember me but Im the person who always promise to your d/l files that
" I will use your files for personal and home entertainment only"

and this time i will promis the same words again hehe!!!
Stand by U ♥: delicatinelityxxtranscendence on March 7th, 2009 02:09 pm (UTC)
Oh! I think I remember you ^^ Are you from the goe_ss LJ comm? If I'm not mistaken, you posted that at the 1920x1080 DVD rip entries? 8D
Please correct me if I'm wrong D:

I'll add you back ♥
(no subject) - noopeach on March 7th, 2009 02:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xxtranscendence on March 7th, 2009 02:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Ryhan Tomitaist_unten on March 7th, 2009 02:15 pm (UTC)
Hello fellow yoochun laver HAHAH ^^
Stand by U ♥: velvet_graphicsxxtranscendence on March 7th, 2009 02:22 pm (UTC)
HELLO 8D

Guuhhh, I'm usually just a Yunho / Jaejoong ♥er, but Chun is just so... adkjahsdshjh *dies*
(no subject) - ist_unten on March 7th, 2009 02:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xxtranscendence on March 7th, 2009 02:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ist_unten on March 7th, 2009 02:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xxtranscendence on March 7th, 2009 03:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ist_unten on March 7th, 2009 03:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xxtranscendence on March 8th, 2009 09:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
nobigoongnobigoong on March 7th, 2009 07:13 pm (UTC)
me? nobi.nobi.nobi XD
you know me right??
jaaahh~ your header are so....
its chunnie >..<~
hahahaha XD
it looks great~ i love it~
Stand by U ♥: downpour 2xxtranscendence on March 8th, 2009 08:57 am (UTC)
Of course I know you, fellow GOE;SS-er XD Your graphics are awesome ^^
I remember when you were still taking the GA test~ Bea unnie was posting your stuff up for us to see. They were really, really good! :D
pie.: cielpiemin on March 8th, 2009 03:03 am (UTC)
sorry dear, i forgot +_+
anyway, you may not remember me so... i'm Pie ^^
cassiopeia - ofcourse, and i was born in the same year as you.
anything else? ah right, i'm viet & changmin is my food prince teeeheeeess.
besides, YUNJAEFTW~
hope you can add me backkk <3 *hugs*
Stand by U ♥: lookitsnancyxxtranscendence on March 8th, 2009 08:54 am (UTC)
Hi Pie! ^____^
Of course I remember you! From TVfXQForever, right? Ahh, good times, good times~
Changmin the food monster XDDD Omo, YunJae fan too? SAME HERE ♥

I added you back ages ago :D :D :D *glomps*
ccsh84 on March 9th, 2009 03:25 pm (UTC)
thanks for all the uploads and hardwork GOESS has been doing all these while.
Don't mind waiting for your subs..they are def the best! :)
thank again!
kma_mydaisykma_mydaisy on March 12th, 2009 08:18 am (UTC)
HI...ADD ME LOL....HUHU..
Stand by U ♥: downpour 5xxtranscendence on March 19th, 2009 09:12 am (UTC)
Hey, what's your name? (:
hi - kma_mydaisy on March 23rd, 2009 05:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
nananononananono on March 14th, 2009 11:12 pm (UTC)
hi!! pls add me as a friend <3 the name's christine :))
Stand by U ♥: downpour 8xxtranscendence on March 19th, 2009 09:14 am (UTC)
Hi Christine! How did you come across my journal? 8D
DBSK fan? *uncertain*
(no subject) - nananono on March 19th, 2009 07:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
aoi987 on March 17th, 2009 10:00 pm (UTC)
hi! I´m aoi
I like dbsk for the long time
I´m in the staff of Spanish fansub: YongWonHi;Sub
Sorry about my English because it ins´t very good
I hope you add me!
thanks^^
Stand by U ♥: elrawienxxtranscendence on March 19th, 2009 09:22 am (UTC)
Hi Aoi! Sorry for the late response~ It's nice to meet you (: I'm Diana.
happypenguin44: YooSuhappypenguin44 on March 18th, 2009 08:18 am (UTC)
Hi, I've seen you around the dbsg comm, but I never got the nerve to friend you *swt* Anyway, here's my lame attempt XD; My name is Marisa, I'm 17 years old, from the states, and Junsu is ♥ (well all of DBSK is made of ♥ and WIN!) hahah Err, I tend to be a little crazy in my entries: incoherent, poor grammar & spelling, and spam spam spam *swt*. I think that's it @o@; Anyway, is it okay to add you?
Stand by U ♥: isis_proxxtranscendence on March 19th, 2009 09:24 am (UTC)
Hi Marisa :D My name's Diana, 17 years old. Yunho and Jaejoong are ♥♥♥ ^^
Uh, am I scary? o_O *hides under a rock* Yeah sure, feel free to add me 8Dv
*hugs*
(no subject) - happypenguin44 on March 20th, 2009 02:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
Winnieyellowreign on March 19th, 2009 07:29 am (UTC)
Twinno, I feel so important & special all of a sudden.
1) I don't have to introduce myself.
2) I don't update my journal. 8D

- winnie twinnie

Stand by U ♥: lookitsnancyxxtranscendence on March 19th, 2009 09:25 am (UTC)
LOL XDDD *whacks*

Hi hi hi ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
(no subject) - yellowreign on March 19th, 2009 10:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xxtranscendence on March 19th, 2009 10:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
Peyton Sawyerfayeiii on March 21st, 2009 08:50 am (UTC)
hullo. ♥ i added you. hmmm. i saw your post in KBTS, I'll wait for your kpop merch selling post. please inform me if you can. thanks!!
fumi_86 on April 5th, 2009 11:58 pm (UTC)
hello..hi..I'm arashi's fan..currently in love with dbsk.
I'm really hope to be added as your friend..:)
Onegai..
Stand by U ♥: jaemazing 7xxtranscendence on April 6th, 2009 11:07 am (UTC)
Oh! Hi :D Nice to meet you! What's your name? 8D

Adding you back, bb ♥♥♥
nickynisanickynisa on April 7th, 2009 06:54 am (UTC)
hi..
i'm dbsk fan too ^^
i know u from soompi, bww2 n boajjang..
adding u in lj tho i have empty lj
hope u'll add me back
Stand by U ♥: ringopiexxtranscendence on April 7th, 2009 12:31 pm (UTC)
Hey there (: And your name is...?

Sure, will add you back~ :D
(no subject) - nickynisa on April 9th, 2009 03:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
mirai_lor: pic#69195146mirai_lor on April 13th, 2009 09:26 pm (UTC)
Hi!! i'm from spain and i love dbsk too, so if you don't mind can you add me?? we have the same interests so i think we can be friends..although
i`m diying for watch the sbs gayo daejun !!!
Stand by U ♥: velvet-graphics 2xxtranscendence on May 6th, 2009 09:37 am (UTC)
Sure (: Adding you! What's your name, btw? ^^ (Sorry for the late response ><)
xxlilshortyxx17 on April 15th, 2009 07:17 am (UTC)
Dropping by to say HI!!! requesting an add!

Stand by U ♥: saya-lxxtranscendence on May 6th, 2009 09:38 am (UTC)
Hey ^^ Mind introducing yourself? 8D I'd love to get to know you more (:

neko-nekochibi_neko23 on April 18th, 2009 01:35 am (UTC)
Hello.^^ Please add me up. I'm a fellow tvxq fan from the Philippines. heehee.^^ Btw, thanks for sharing all those files.XD

Stand by U ♥: aquazoraxxtranscendence on May 6th, 2009 09:39 am (UTC)
Hey, hey, hey! Fellow fan from the Philippines :D :D :D What's your name? ^^
haylen_park on April 24th, 2009 02:58 am (UTC)
Hi ^^
How are u? I'm Haylen, fan of TVXQ from Perú >o< I'm member of Latinshine unofficial fanclub... one day our dream will come true :D I saw you in Boajjang.
Well sorry, my english is not so good...
Take care ~ Kisses and hugs!~
Stand by U ♥: jaemazing 4xxtranscendence on May 6th, 2009 09:40 am (UTC)
Hi Haylen :D It's nice to meet you (:
I'm a TVXQ fan from the Philippines. Don't worry, your English is fine :D Looking forward to talking to you more!

Adding you~ ♥